Ife South LGA Postal Code

Ife South Postal Codes is 220108 - 220115. This local government area is located in Osun State, South West Geopolitical Zone of Nigeria. For more details on the list of ZIP codes or Postal codes in Ife South LGA, find the code along with the district or location.

District List


Ife South ZIP Codes

    Place
    Postal Code
  1. Abiri
    • Aba Abe
      220115
    • Aba Aderibe
      220115
    • Aba Aladie
      220115
    • Aba Alaja
      220115
    • Aba Baale
      220115
    • Aba Lowa-Ada
      220115
    • Aba Lowa-Iyelomo
      220115
    • Aba Oba
      220115
    • Aba Odeyemi (Jaiyeoba)
      220115
    • Aba Ouda
      220115
    • Aba Oyalode
      220115
    • Aba Semolu
      220115
    • Aba T.O. (Fede)
      220115
    • Abiri Lasore
      220115
    • Akinitioke
      220115
    • Aye Isale
      220115
    • Aye Oke
      220115
    • Dagbolu
      220115
    • Daranjo
      220115
    • Gborogboro
      220115
    • Ijimakin
      220115
    • Jaaran
      220115
    • Jackson
      220115
    • Obafari-Ayeteju
      220115
    • Ogudu
      220115
    • Ogudu Famole
      220115
    • Olokemeji
      220115
    • Oloromobo
      220115
    • Opa Aje
      220115
  2. Aye-Amodo
    • Aba Atiba
      220112
    • Aba Iresi
      220112
    • Aba Titus
      220112
    • Abewale
      220112
    • Adereti
      220112
    • Aje Bandele-Lukosi
      220112
    • Alapadi
      220112
    • Anrodo
      220112
    • Atere
      220112
    • Aye Amodu
      220112
    • Ayeoba
      220112
    • Bolajoko
      220112
    • Ilako Oko Ere
      220112
    • Iyalode
      220112
    • Mode
      220112
    • Moro
      220112
    • Obgagba
      220112
    • Odo Ibule
      220112
    • Okusu Isale
      220112
    • Okusuoke
      220112
    • Yakoyo
      220112
  3. Ifetedo
    • Aba Aliyu
      220108
    • Aba D.F. Kolajo
      220108
    • Aba Dada
      220108
    • Aba Faro
      220108
    • Aba Golu
      220108
    • Aba Ife
      220108
    • Aba Raji
      220108
    • Adesigbin
      220108
    • Ago Oluwu
      220108
    • Ajegbinrin
      220108
    • Aleahanran
      220108
    • Asawure
      220108
    • Baba Ibadan
      220108
    • Bolorunduro
      220108
    • Ebgejoda
      220108
    • Ere
      220108
    • Erinoke
      220108
    • Fabamira
      220108
    • Fadeyi
      220108
    • Idi-Obi
      220108
    • Ifetedo Township
      220108
    • Imolengbalafia
      220108
    • Jagilegbo
      220108
    • Kole Akinjola
      220108
    • Kongo
      220108
    • Lusoye
      220108
    • Odebunmi
      220108
    • Ogbon Ayesan
      220108
    • Ogedengbe
      220108
    • Okesoda
      220108
    • Ologiri
      220108
    • Oloparun
      220108
    • Olorombo
      220108
    • Omosebi
      220108
    • Onikanga
      220108
    • Orafidiya
      220108
    • Oragbade
      220108
    • Oriola
      220108
    • Owusunmomi
      220108
    • Surulere
      220108
    • Taroko
      220108
  4. Kere
    • Aba Aafa
      220111
    • Abewale
      220111
    • Adereti
      220111
    • Amu Fagbewesa
      220111
    • Amu-Igbo
      220111
    • Apata Oloko
      220111
    • Apoje
      220111
    • Araromi
      220111
    • Atoba
      220111
    • Awurele
      220111
    • Esena
      220111
    • Iponrin
      220111
    • Kere
      220111
    • Oke-Odo
      220111
    • Ologede
      220111
    • Olomuoba
      220111
    • Olomuoja
      220111
    • Olorunda
      220111
    • Oshogbo
      220111
    • Osogun
      220111
    • Poso Obutu
      220111
    • Posu Adedire
      220111
  5. Mefoworade Omifunfun
    • Aba Mama
      220110
    • Aba Mathew
      220110
    • Aba Pastor
      220110
    • Afolabi
      220110
    • Agbaje
      220110
    • Agbele
      220110
    • Aiyetorojera
      220110
    • Ajebandele-Dadehan
      220110
    • Araromi
      220110
    • Atetedaye
      220110
    • Awosiyan
      220110
    • Bolorunduro
      220110
    • Elegberun
      220110
    • Fasure
      220110
    • Idi Ogun Sanni
      220110
    • Idi Ogun-Adedire
      220110
    • Ita Agba
      220110
    • Kaledun
      220110
    • Mefoworade
      220110
    • Obajida
      220110
    • Ologbenla
      220110
    • Olomidudu
      220110
    • Omifunfun
      220110
    • Onigbodogi
      220110
    • Orisunbare
      220110
    • Poyika Adewumi
      220110
    • Poyika Ogunleye
      220110
    • Poyika Onikoko
      220110
    • Sekunde
      220110
    • Sukulubi
      220110
  6. Oke-Owena/Gbengbeleku
    • Aba Mathew
      220109
    • Aba Oba
      220109
    • Ajabandele
      220109
    • Akinyele
      220109
    • Alabameta
      220109
    • Amula odunlade
      220109
    • Amula Saliu
      220109
    • Amusan
      220109
    • Baba Eko
      220109
    • Bolorunduro
      220109
    • Camp-Obele
      220109
    • Fadaka
      220109
    • Falola
      220109
    • Gbengbeleku
      220109
    • Idi Ogun
      220109
    • Ikeketu
      220109
    • Natha
      220109
    • Odesan
      220109
    • Ogunsakin
      220109
    • Oke Owena
      220109
    • Okoro Elusoji
      220109
    • Okoro-Isaiah
      220109
    • Olorombo
      220109
    • Oru-Alayinde
      220109
    • Sunbere
      220109
    • Yinmi
      220109
    • Yinmi Oja
      220109
  7. Olode
    • Aba Ijesha
      220113
    • Aba Natha
      220113
    • Aba Oyinbo
      220113
    • Aba Stephen
      220113
    • Aba Titun-Balogun
      220113
    • Agbombiti
      220113
    • Agbon Paul
      220113
    • Alatere
      220113
    • Araromi
      220113
    • Arode
      220113
    • Eleweran
      220113
    • Elewure Oke
      220113
    • Elewure-Isale
      220113
    • Garage Olode
      220113
    • Idi Ako
      220113
    • Idi Ogun Sanni
      220113
    • Labata
      220113
    • Odemuyiwa
      220113
    • Olode
      220113
    • Omidi Onipetesi
      220113
    • Omidire
      220113
    • Sekunde Isanlu
      220113
    • Sekunde-Ibadan
      220113
  8. Osi / Ara / Joshua
    • Aba Andrew
      220114
    • Aba Edunabon
      220114
    • Aba Kajola
      220114
    • Aba Ode
      220114
    • Aba Ojo
      220114
    • Aba Oni
      220114
    • Agbiri
      220114
    • Agbonkuta
      220114
    • Ajagbegun
      220114
    • Ajegunle
      220114
    • Albert
      220114
    • Alutierin
      220114
    • Apata
      220114
    • Ara Akinloye
      220114
    • Ara Joshua
      220114
    • Ara Oosa
      220114
    • Arugbosegbe
      220114
    • Eeelu
      220114
    • Idi Ogun-Wogun
      220114
    • Isoyo
      220114
    • Ita Orunto
      220114
    • Jagun Osin
      220114
    • Obere
      220114
    • Olorombo
      220114
    • Onikoto Esera
      220114
    • Osi Luobe
      220114
    • Osi Sooko
      220114
    • Osiokero
      220114
    • Walode
      220114